ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884273
nr 988 4273
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), 271/290, fest, sheet: 57x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Christina Knall (f. 1947), 271/290, fest, bladets mått: 57x46
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:38:24
12/10 11:17:27
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall